MNVR ETF top 10 holdings are 100.0% of the fund as of Aug 5, 2026

MNVR ETF top 10 holdings are 100.0% of the fund as of Aug 5, 2026
$33.25
See how much of MNVR you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free

MNVR holds 100.0% of its assets in its 10 largest positions as of Aug 5, 2026. MNVR is Pacer Swan SOS Moderate (November) ETF.

Showing top 6 of 6 holdings · as of Aug 5, 2026
MNVR holdings, by weight
#TickerNameWeightCumulativeSharesMkt valueSectorIndustry
1Spy 10/30/2026 7.98 C
101.41%
101.4%22$1.68M--
2
NMF
U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account 06/01/2031Financials · Banks
1.81%
103.2%29,929$29.9KFinancialsBanks
3DebtNutrien Ltd Sr Unsecured 05/31 4.85
1.04%
104.3%22$17.1K--
4Cash & Other
0.28%
104.5%4,702$4.7K--
5Rfr Usd Sofr/4.22000 10/20/23-10Y Lch
-0.26%
104.3%-22$-4333--
6Scds: (Frtr) 12/21/2026
-4.28%
100.0%-22$-70782--
Not reported for this fund: share changes.

MNVR ETF All Holdings

MNVR holdings total 6 positions. The top 10 holdings account for 100.0% of the fund, led by Spy 10/30/2026 7.98 C at 101.4%, U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account 06/01/2031 at 1.8%, Nutrien Ltd Sr Unsecured 05/31 4.85 at 1.0%.

MNVR portfolio concentration is relatively high, with the top 10 representing 100.0% of total assets. The largest sector exposure is Financials at 1.8%.

MNVR sectors provide a detailed breakdown. MNVR overlap shows how holdings compare to other funds in your portfolio.

MNVR ETF Holdings

6 of 6 holdings

  • 1

    Spy 10/30/2026 7.98 C

    Other
    101.41%
  • 2

    U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account 06/01/2031

    NMFFinancials
    1.81%
  • 3

    Nutrien Ltd Sr Unsecured 05/31 4.85

    Other
    1.04%
  • 4

    Cash & Other

    Other
    0.28%
  • 5

    Rfr Usd Sofr/4.22000 10/20/23-10Y Lch

    Other
    -0.26%
  • 6

    Scds: (Frtr) 12/21/2026

    Other
    -4.28%