RLCIX Mutual Fund

RLCIX Mutual Fund

NAV$18.67
See how much of RLCIX you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free
Showing the top 10 of 92 holdings · as of Jun 30, 2026
Top 10 weight
16.17%
RLCIX top 10 holdings, by weight
#TickerNameWeightCumulativeMkt valueSectorIndustry
1Iron Mountain Inc 144a 4.5% Feb 15, 2031Industrials · Commercial Services
2.28%
2.3%$3.11MIndustrialsCommercial Services
2DebtAdt Sec CorpIndustrials · Commercial Services
1.58%
3.9%$2.16MIndustrialsCommercial Services
Sector and industry · Pro
3Xplr Infrast Operating 8.63% 15Mar2033
1.57%
5.4%$2.14M
4DebtLevel 3 Financing Inc
1.57%
7.0%$2.15M
5DebtVenture Global
1.56%
8.6%$2.14M
6Oak Eagle Acquireco Inc 144A 8.75% Jul 01, 2034
1.55%
10.1%$2.12M
7Civitas Resources Inc 8.75% 01Jul2031
1.53%
11.6%$2.09M
8DebtNexstar Media I
1.53%
13.2%$2.09M
9DebtBausch & Lomb
1.50%
14.7%$2.06M
10DebtDish Network Corp 144A W/O Rts
1.50%
16.2%$2.06M
More holdings · Pro
FundXLS Pro
See the other 82 holdings of RLCIX
X-ray every fund you own at once, ETFs and mutual funds that hold stocks directly, and see how much of your money lands on the same stocks twice.
Unlock FundXLS Pro$45/quarter Pro · Cancel anytime
Themes in the top 10
Cloud ComputingData & AnalyticsCybersecurityInternet & DigitalNetworking InfrastructureInfrastructureTelecom Infrastructure5G InfrastructureUrbanizationInflation ProtectionEnergy SecurityEnergy TransitionSupply ChainMedical DevicesContent Distribution

RLCIX Mutual Fund Top Holdings

RLCIX holdings top 10 positions. The top 10 holdings account for 16.2% of the fund, led by Iron Mountain Inc 144a 4.5% Feb 15, 2031 at 2.3%, Adt Sec Corp 4.125 08/01/2029 at 1.6%, Xplr Infrast Operating 8.63% 15Mar2033 at 1.6%.

RLCIX portfolio concentration is well-diversified, with the top 10 representing 16.2% of total assets. The largest sector exposure is Consumer Discretionary at 13.5%.

RLCIX sectors provide a detailed breakdown. RLCIX overlap shows how holdings compare to other funds in your portfolio.