TNHAX Mutual Fund

TNHAX Mutual Fund

NAV$8.45
See how much of TNHAX you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free
Showing top 50 of 281 holdings · as of Jun 30, 2026
TNHAX holdings, by weight
#TickerNameWeightCumulativeSharesMkt valueSectorIndustry
1
VMVXX
JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class ImFinancials · Capital Markets
4.38%
4.4%4,213,169$4.21MFinancialsCapital Markets
2DebtCaesars Entertain IncConsumer Disc. · Hotels & Leisure
1.10%
5.5%1,056,000$1.06MConsumer Disc.Hotels & Leisure
Sector and industry · Pro
3
SMC
Summit Midstream Holdings Llc 10/31/2029
1.08%
6.6%1,001,000$1.04M
4DebtAramark Services Inc
1.06%
7.6%1,027,000$1.02M
5DebtMauser Packagin
0.94%
8.6%920,000$903.9K
6Cash
0.93%
9.5%-$895.1K
7DebtRitchie Bros Hl
0.89%
10.4%830,000$860.2K
8DebtNeptune Bidco Us Inc
0.83%
11.2%785,000$799.7K
9Ngl Energy Operating Llc / Ngl Energy Finance Corp
0.82%
12.0%762,000$792.4K
10DebtVerde Purchaser Llc
0.81%
12.8%763,000$780.2K
11W R Grace Holdings Llc 144A 5.63% Aug 15, 2029
0.81%
13.7%834,000$782.6K
12Viking Baked Goods Acqui Sr Secured 144A 11/31 8.625
0.79%
14.4%751,000$758.0K
13Clydesdale Acquisition 04/15/2030
0.77%
15.2%755,000$744.8K
14Us Acute Care Solutions Llc 9.75% 15May2029
0.75%
16.0%772,000$724.5K
15
FOUR
Shift4 Payments Llc C% 2032-08-15
0.74%
16.7%714,000$715.8K
16DebtAthenaHealth Group Inc
0.74%
17.4%744,000$713.1K
17DebtMagnera Corp
0.72%
18.2%712,000$694.5K
18DebtMcgraw-Hill Educat
0.72%
18.9%689,000$689.3K
19Cloud Software Group Inc 9% 30Sep2029
0.71%
19.6%701,000$679.9K
20UKG INC 6.88% 01Feb2031
0.71%
20.3%706,000$685.7K
21DebtZi Tech Llc/Zi Fin Corp
0.71%
21.0%846,000$684.4K
22DebtCalderys Financing Ii Llc
0.69%
21.7%645,000$661.3K
23Surgery Center Holdings Inc 144A 7.250000% 04/15/2032
0.68%
22.4%649,000$657.5K
24Univision Communications Inc 8.5% 31Jul2031
0.66%
23.0%634,000$635.9K
25DebtNesco Holdings I
0.64%
23.7%615,000$612.5K
26Windsor Holdings Iii Llc 8.5% 15Jun2030
0.63%
24.3%582,000$605.5K
27Emerald Debt Merger Sub Llc 144A 6.63% Dec 15, 2030
0.63%
24.9%593,000$606.4K
28
CRGY
Crescent Energy Finance Regd 144A P/P 7.62500000 4/1/2032
0.63%
25.6%603,000$608.4K
29DebtGlobal Auto Holdings Ltd
0.61%
26.2%600,000$590.6K
30Energizer Holdings, Inc.
0.61%
26.8%594,000$589.0K
31Acrisure Llc / Fin Inc
0.60%
27.4%612,000$574.6K
32DebtCco Holdings Llc / Cco Holdings Capital Corp
0.60%
28.0%668,000$581.2K
33DebtCondor Merger
0.60%
28.6%684,000$581.4K
34Armor Holdco In 8.5 11/29
0.59%
29.2%561,000$564.1K
35Garda World Security Corp 144A 8.38% Nov 15, 2032
0.59%
29.8%553,000$565.3K
36DebtIneos Quattro Finance 2 Plc
0.59%
30.4%600,000$563.2K
37Exchange Ion M 2028 Notes 144A May 15, 2028 5.75
0.57%
30.9%600,000$550.3K
38DebtWbi Operating Llc Sr Unsecured 144A 10/33 6.5
0.57%
31.5%542,000$544.4K
39Genesis Energy Lp / Genesis Energy Finance Corp 7.88% 15May2032
0.56%
32.1%526,000$543.5K
40Adt Security Corp 144A Oct 15, 2033 5.88
0.56%
32.6%552,000$541.6K
41DebtCapstone Borrower Inc
0.55%
33.2%562,000$533.7K
42Kinetik Holdings Lp Regd 144A P/P 5.87500000
0.55%
33.7%529,000$530.9K
43Vt Topco Inc 8.5% 15Aug2030
0.55%
34.3%520,000$527.8K
44Chart Industries Inc 7.5% 01Jan2030
0.54%
34.8%503,000$519.7K
45DebtNufarm Australia Ltd / Nufarm Americas Inc
0.53%
35.3%542,000$514.2K
46DebtChdn
0.52%
35.9%499,000$498.2K
47DebtMinerals Technologies In
0.52%
36.4%508,000$502.9K
48DebtBeacon Mobility
0.51%
36.9%477,000$495.1K
49DebtS&S Holdings L
0.51%
37.4%517,000$488.9K
50Raven Acquisition Holdin Sr Secured 144A 11/31 6.875
0.50%
37.9%494,000$482.7K
More holdings · Pro
Not reported for this fund: share changes.
FundXLS Pro
See the other 231 holdings of TNHAX
X-ray every fund you own at once, ETFs and mutual funds that hold stocks directly, and see how much of your money lands on the same stocks twice.
Unlock FundXLS Pro$45/quarter Pro · Cancel anytime

TNHAX Mutual Fund All Holdings

TNHAX holdings total 265 positions. The top 10 holdings account for 12.8% of the fund, led by Jpmorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class Im at 4.4%, Caesars Entertain Inc 7 2/15/2030 at 1.1%, Summit Midstream Holdings Llc 10/31/2029 at 1.1%.

TNHAX portfolio concentration is well-diversified, with the top 10 representing 12.8% of total assets. The largest sector exposure is Financials at 21.2%.

TNHAX sectors provide a detailed breakdown. TNHAX overlap shows how holdings compare to other funds in your portfolio.