IRONX Mutual Fund

IRONX Mutual Fund

NAV$14.40
See how much of IRONX you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free
Showing top 12 of 12 holdings · as of Jun 30, 2026
IRONX holdings, by weight
#TickerNameWeightCumulativeSharesMkt valueSectorIndustry
1
IVV
Ishares Core S&p 500 ETFFinancials · Capital Markets
48.76%
48.8%153,639$115.06MFinancialsCapital Markets
2
VOO
Vanguard S&P 500 ETFFinancials · Banks
47.81%
96.6%164,258$112.81MFinancialsBanks
Sector and industry · Pro
3
SPY
Spdr S&p 500 ETF Trust
2.15%
98.7%6,805$5.08M
4—Default Money Market Fiduciary
0.84%
99.6%-$1.98M
5—Spx 08/21/26 P7400 08/26 7400.0 Put /
0.77%
100.3%160$1.81M
6—Spx 07/31/26 P7400 07/26 7400.0 Put /
0.55%
100.9%160$1.29M
7—Spx 08/21/26 P5400 08/26 5400.0 Put /
0.03%
100.9%160$67.2K
8—Spx 07/31/26 P5400 07/26 5400.0 Put /
0.01%
100.9%160$28.0K
9—Spx 07/31/26 P6400 07/26 6400.0 Put /
-0.08%
100.8%-320$-195200
10—Vix 07/22/26 P17 07/26 17.0 Put /
-0.15%
100.7%-5,000$-350000
11—Spx 08/21/26 P6400 08/26 6400.0 Put /
-0.19%
100.5%-320$-449600
12
XLK
Technology Select Sector Spdr
-0.64%
99.9%-1,179$-1512067
Not reported for this fund: share changes.
FundXLS Pro
See every sector, industry and share-change value
X-ray every fund you own at once, ETFs and mutual funds that hold stocks directly, and see how much of your money lands on the same stocks twice.
Unlock FundXLS Pro$45/quarter Pro · Cancel anytime

IRONX Mutual Fund All Holdings

IRONX holdings total 19 positions. The top 10 holdings account for 100.7% of the fund, led by Ishares Core S&p 500 ETF at 48.8%, Vanguard S&P 500 ETF at 47.8%, Spdr S&p 500 ETF Trust at 2.1%.

IRONX portfolio concentration is relatively high, with the top 10 representing 100.7% of total assets. The largest sector exposure is Financials at 99.6%.

IRONX sectors provide a detailed breakdown. IRONX overlap shows how holdings compare to other funds in your portfolio.