VNIIX Mutual Fund

VNIIX Mutual Fund

NAV$9.47
See how much of VNIIX you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free
Showing top 50 of 62 holdings · as of Jun 30, 2026
VNIIX holdings, by weight
#TickerNameWeightCumulativeSharesMkt valueSectorIndustry
1—Taiwan Semiconductor - AdrInfo Tech · Semiconductors
5.86%
5.9%13,479$6.44MInfo TechSemiconductors
2—Asml Holding NV
5.49%
11.4%3,063$6.02M--
Sector and industry · Pro
3
GALD
Galderma
5.39%
16.7%25,981$5.91M
4—Tokyo Electron Ltd. Com Stk
4.92%
21.7%11,392$5.41M
5
IFX
Infineon Technologies AG Infineon Technologies Agnamens Aktien O N
4.45%
26.1%52,294$4.88M
6
ICE
Intercontinental Hotels Group Plc
4.05%
30.2%25,792$4.44M
7
LIN
Linde Plc Ordinary Shares
3.98%
34.1%8,425$4.37M
8
KO
Coca Cola Co.
3.96%
38.1%53,547$4.35M
9—Tc Energy Corp
3.39%
41.5%56,198$3.72M
10
GAW
Games Workshop Group Plc
3.36%
44.9%12,860$3.68M
11—Enbridge Inc.
3.12%
48.0%63,209$3.43M
12
GWO
Great‑West Lifeco Inc.
3.02%
51.0%51,972$3.31M
13
DBSM
DBS Group Holdings Ltd Dbs Group Holdings Ltd
2.95%
53.9%64,000$3.24M
14—Panasonic Holdings Corp
2.91%
56.9%115,300$3.19M
15—Keyence Corp
2.77%
59.6%6,100$3.04M
16
DPLM
Diploma Plc
2.68%
62.3%31,117$2.94M
17
PM
Philip Morris International Inc.
2.66%
65.0%16,118$2.92M
18—Disco Corp -
2.56%
67.5%5,621$2.81M
19
SAND
Sandvik Ab
2.56%
70.1%68,074$2.81M
20—Air Liquide Sa - Pf - 2028
2.47%
72.6%13,710$2.71M
21—Brown Brothers Harriman Sweep Interest
2.46%
75.0%-$2.70M
22
MFG
Mizuho Financial Group, Inc.
2.42%
77.4%55,792$2.66M
23
MUFG
Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group, Inc.
2.42%
79.9%134,500$2.65M
24
SAF
Safran Sa
2.05%
81.9%5,699$2.25M
25—Kt&G Corp
1.97%
83.9%19,788$2.17M
26—Terna Rete Elettrica Nazionale Spa
1.96%
85.8%183,482$2.15M
27—Ferrovial Sa
1.92%
87.8%30,690$2.10M
28
KOG
Kongsberg Gruppen
1.90%
89.7%69,362$2.09M
29
STEG
Singapore Tech Engineerin
1.77%
91.4%241,425$1.94M
30—Siemens Energy Ag
1.70%
93.1%9,864$1.87M
31
AKRBP
Aker Bp Asa_None_0
1.68%
94.8%60,092$1.84M
32
SHB.A
Svenska Handelsbanken Ab (Class A)
1.49%
96.3%111,304$1.64M
33—Delta Electronics Inc
1.05%
97.3%18,848$1.15M
34
CSU
Constellation Software Inc/Canada
0.95%
98.3%556$1.05M
35
HLMA
Halma Plc
0.90%
99.2%18,845$983.4K
36
NG
National Grid Plc
0.50%
99.7%33,074$547.5K
37—New Liberty Formula One Series C
0.21%
99.9%2,424$230.6K
38
NFLX
Netflix, Inc.
0.18%
100.1%2,766$197.5K
39
LONN
Lonza Group Ag
0.11%
100.2%181$122.3K
40—Deutsche Boerse Ag
0.10%
100.3%398$108.6K
41—Ferrari Nv
0.10%
100.4%295$109.3K
42—Aia Group Ltd
0.10%
100.5%11,800$107.5K
43
HRMS
Hermes International Sca
0.09%
100.6%52$94.9K
44—Usd/nok Forward
0.00%
100.6%1$-346
45—Usd/nok Forward
0.00%
100.6%1$-382
46—Usd/nok Forward
0.00%
100.6%1$-2908
47—Usd/nok Forward
0.00%
100.6%1$-1731
48—Spot Fx Contract: SEK/USD Settle 2026-07-01
0.00%
100.6%1$289
49—Usd/nok Forward
0.00%
100.6%1$-191
50—Usd/nok Forward
0.00%
100.6%1$53
More holdings · Pro
Not reported for this fund: share changes.
FundXLS Pro
See the other 12 holdings of VNIIX
X-ray every fund you own at once, ETFs and mutual funds that hold stocks directly, and see how much of your money lands on the same stocks twice.
Unlock FundXLS Pro$45/quarter Pro · Cancel anytime

VNIIX Mutual Fund All Holdings

VNIIX holdings total 47 positions. The top 10 holdings account for 44.9% of the fund, led by Taiwan Semiconductor - Adr at 5.9%, ASML HOLDING NV at 5.5%, Galderma at 5.4%.

VNIIX portfolio concentration is moderate, with the top 10 representing 44.9% of total assets. The largest sector exposure is Information Technology at 6.8%.

VNIIX sectors provide a detailed breakdown. VNIIX overlap shows how holdings compare to other funds in your portfolio.