LRGG ETF

LRGG ETF
$30.69
See how much of LRGG you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free

Fund Essentials - as of Oct 2, 2026

Net Assets
$295M
Expense Ratio
0.44%
Dividend Yield (Current)
0.15%
Holdings
44
Inception Date
May 14, 2024
Fund Family
Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd
Investment Style
PRO
Asset Class
PRO
Legal Structure
PRO
Dividend Frequency
Annually

Performance

YTD+1.87%
1 Year-0.31%

Asset Allocation

Stocks: 99.54%
Cash: 0.46%
See how much of LRGG you already own
Your funds unpacked, overlap, fees and score, free on screen. The full report comes with FundXLS. Download sample.
X-ray my portfolio free

Top Holdings

View All →
TickerNameWeight
NVDANvidia Corp17.15%
GOOGAlphabet Inc. C10.98%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp9.02%
AAPLApple, Inc6.88%
2330:TWTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd6.23%
Top 10 Concentration: 71.39%Report Date: Oct 2, 2026
Download all 44 holdings for LRGG
CSV export with sector, industry & share changes
Get CSV

Dividend Summary

View Details →
Dividend Yield (Current)
0.15%
Frequency
Annually
Latest Distribution
$0.05
Dec 31, 2025

Peer Comparison

Benchmark
PRO
Peer outperformance: PRO
Category rank: PRO
This ETF
PRO
Peer Avg
PRO

LRGG ETF Overview

LRGG ETF (Nomura Focused Large Growth ETF) is managed by Nomura Asset Management Co Ltd with $295.4M in net assets. LRGG expense ratio is 0.44%, holding 44 positions across sectors including Information Technology, Communication Services, Financials. Inception date: 2024-05-14.

LRGG performance shows a YTD return of 1.87%. The 1-year return is -0.31%. LRGG dividend yield stands at 0.15%, paid annually.

LRGG top holdings include Nvidia Corp (17.1%), Alphabet Inc. C (11.0%), Microsoft Corp (9.0%), Apple, Inc (6.9%), Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd (6.2%). Go to all LRGG holdings, LRGG sectors, or LRGG dividends.

LRGG can be compared against other funds. Use LRGG overlap to find shared positions, or LRGG vs another fund for a side-by-side view. LRGG alternatives are available via the screener, along with tax-loss harvesting opportunities.

1 Month
-0.47%
YTD
+1.87%
1 Year
-0.31%
3 Year
N/A

Magnificent 7 Exposure

Combined weight of mega-cap tech leaders

47.5%

of portfolio

NVDANvidia Corp
17.15%
GOOGAlphabet Inc. C
10.98%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp
9.02%
AAPLApple, Inc
6.88%
AMZNAmazon.Com Inc
3.49%

Top 10 Holdings (71.4% of portfolio)

#TickerNameSectorWeight
1NVDANvidia CorpInformation Technology17.15%
2GOOGAlphabet Inc. CCommunication Services10.98%
3MSFTMicrosoft CorpInformation Technology9.02%
4AAPLApple, IncInformation Technology6.88%
52330:TWTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co LtdInformation Technology6.23%
6VVisa Inc Class AInformation Technology4.60%
7ISRGIntuitive Surgical Inc.Health Care4.50%
8GEGeneral Electric Co.Industrials4.04%
9ICEIntercontinental Exchange Grp Usd0.01Financials4.02%
10MSIMotorola Solutions, IncInformation Technology3.97%