JUSA ETF

JUSA ETF
$69.15
See how much of JUSA you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free

Fund Essentials - as of Oct 1, 2026

Net Assets
$741M
Expense Ratio
0.12%
Dividend Yield (Current)
0.53%
Holdings
264
Inception Date
Mar 13, 2025
Fund Family
J.P. Morgan Asset Management
Investment Style
PRO
Asset Class
PRO
Legal Structure
PRO
Dividend Frequency
Monthly
SEC 30-Day Yield
PRO

Performance

YTD+10.84%
1 Year+13.75%

Asset Allocation

Stocks: 99.01%
Other: 0.99%
See how much of JUSA you already own
Your funds unpacked, overlap, fees and score, free on screen. The full report comes with FundXLS. Download sample.
X-ray my portfolio free

Top Holdings

View All →
TickerNameWeight
NVDANvidia Corp8.74%
AAPLApple, Inc7.11%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp6.26%
AMZNAmazon.Com Inc4.05%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc3.08%
Top 10 Concentration: 40.26%Report Date: Oct 1, 2026
Download all 264 holdings for JUSA
CSV export with sector, industry & share changes
Get CSV

Dividend Summary

View Details →
Dividend Yield (Current)
0.53%
Frequency
Monthly
Latest Distribution
$0.13
Sep 22, 2026
12M Distributions
5 payments
Total: $0.66

Peer Comparison

Benchmark
PRO
Peer outperformance: PRO
Category rank: PRO
This ETF
PRO
Peer Avg
PRO

JUSA ETF Overview

JUSA ETF (JPMorgan US Research Enhanced Large Cap ETF) is managed by J.P. Morgan Asset Management with $740.6M in net assets. JUSA expense ratio is 0.12%, holding 264 positions across sectors including Information Technology, Communication Services, Financials. Inception date: 2025-03-13.

JUSA performance shows a YTD return of 10.84%. The 1-year return is 13.75%. JUSA dividend yield stands at 0.53%, paid monthly.

JUSA top holdings include Nvidia Corp (8.7%), Apple, Inc (7.1%), Microsoft Corp (6.3%), Amazon.Com Inc (4.0%), Alphabet Inc (3.1%). Go to all JUSA holdings, JUSA sectors, or JUSA dividends.

JUSA can be compared against other funds. Use JUSA overlap to find shared positions, or JUSA vs another fund for a side-by-side view. JUSA alternatives are available via the screener, along with tax-loss harvesting opportunities.

1 Month
-0.67%
YTD
+10.84%
1 Year
+13.75%
3 Year
N/A

Magnificent 7 Exposure

Combined weight of mega-cap tech leaders

35.5%

of portfolio

NVDANvidia Corp
8.74%
AAPLApple, Inc
7.11%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp
6.26%
AMZNAmazon.Com Inc
4.05%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc
3.08%
METAMeta Platforms Inc
2.53%
GOOGAlphabet Inc. C
2.43%
TSLATesla Inc
1.29%

Top 10 Holdings (40.3% of portfolio)

#TickerNameSectorWeight
1NVDANvidia CorpInformation Technology8.74%
2AAPLApple, IncInformation Technology7.11%
3MSFTMicrosoft CorpInformation Technology6.26%
4AMZNAmazon.Com IncConsumer Discretionary4.05%
5GOOGLAlphabet IncCommunication Services3.08%
6AVGOBroadcom IncInformation Technology2.62%
7METAMeta Platforms IncCommunication Services2.53%
8GOOGAlphabet Inc. CCommunication Services2.43%
9MUMicron Technology, Inc.Information Technology1.94%
10AMDAdvanced Micro Devices IncInformation Technology1.50%