CLCG ETF

CLCG ETF
$28.31
See how much of CLCG you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free

Fund Essentials - as of Oct 2, 2026

Net Assets
$30M
Expense Ratio
0.50%
Dividend Yield (Current)
0.06%
Holdings
102
Inception Date
Jul 23, 2025
Fund Family
Crossmark Global Investment
Investment Style
PRO
Asset Class
PRO
Legal Structure
PRO
Dividend Frequency
Unspecified

Performance

YTD+8.39%
1 Year+7.70%

Asset Allocation

Stocks: 99.86%
Cash: 0.14%
See how much of CLCG you already own
Your funds unpacked, overlap, fees and score, free on screen. The full report comes with FundXLS. Download sample.
X-ray my portfolio free

Top Holdings

View All →
TickerNameWeight
NVDANvidia Corp18.14%
AAPLApple, Inc9.79%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc8.69%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp3.56%
VVisa Inc Class A3.44%
Top 10 Concentration: 59.05%Report Date: Oct 2, 2026
Download all 102 holdings for CLCG
CSV export with sector, industry & share changes
Get CSV

Dividend Summary

View Details →
Dividend Yield (Current)
0.06%
Frequency
Unspecified
Latest Distribution
$0.02
Dec 18, 2025

Peer Comparison

Benchmark
PRO
Peer outperformance: PRO
Category rank: PRO
This ETF
PRO
Peer Avg
PRO

CLCG ETF Overview

CLCG ETF (Crossmark Large Cap Growth ETF) is managed by Crossmark Global Investment with $29.7M in net assets. CLCG expense ratio is 0.50%, holding 102 positions across sectors including Information Technology, Communication Services, Financials. Inception date: 2025-07-23.

CLCG performance shows a YTD return of 8.39%. The 1-year return is 7.70%. CLCG dividend yield stands at 0.06%, paid unspecified.

CLCG top holdings include Nvidia Corp (18.1%), Apple, Inc (9.8%), Alphabet Inc (8.7%), Microsoft Corp (3.6%), Visa Inc Class A (3.4%). Go to all CLCG holdings, CLCG sectors, or CLCG dividends.

CLCG can be compared against other funds. Use CLCG overlap to find shared positions, or CLCG vs another fund for a side-by-side view. CLCG alternatives are available via the screener, along with tax-loss harvesting opportunities.

1 Month
+0.83%
YTD
+8.39%
1 Year
+7.70%
3 Year
N/A

Magnificent 7 Exposure

Combined weight of mega-cap tech leaders

43.6%

of portfolio

NVDANvidia Corp
18.14%
AAPLApple, Inc
9.79%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc
8.69%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp
3.56%
METAMeta Platforms Inc
1.90%
TSLATesla Inc
1.49%

Top 10 Holdings (59.0% of portfolio)

#TickerNameSectorWeight
1NVDANvidia CorpInformation Technology18.14%
2AAPLApple, IncInformation Technology9.79%
3GOOGLAlphabet IncCommunication Services8.69%
4MSFTMicrosoft CorpInformation Technology3.56%
5VVisa Inc Class AInformation Technology3.44%
6LLYEli Lilly & Co.Health Care3.40%
7LRCXLrcx Uw EquityInformation Technology3.19%
8MAMastercard IncFinancials3.01%
9AVGOBroadcom IncInformation Technology3.00%
10ANETArista Networks Inc Common StockInformation Technology2.83%