FFLV ETF

FFLV ETF
$28.23
See how much of FFLV you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free

Fund Essentials - as of Sep 15, 2026

Net Assets
$18M
Expense Ratio
0.38%
Dividend Yield (Current)
1.36%
Holdings
230
Inception Date
Feb 9, 2024
Fund Family
Fidelity Investments (US)
Investment Style
PRO
Asset Class
PRO
Legal Structure
PRO
Dividend Frequency
Quarterly
SEC 30-Day Yield
PRO

Performance

YTD+12.91%
1 Year+20.79%

Asset Allocation

Stocks: 100.00%
See how much of FFLV you already own
Your funds unpacked, overlap, fees and score, free on screen. The full report comes with FundXLS. Download sample.
X-ray my portfolio free

Top Holdings

View All →
TickerNameWeight
AMZNAmazon.Com Inc6.42%
AAPLApple, Inc5.11%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp4.77%
XOMExxonmobil Corp.4.05%
WFCWells Fargo & Co.2.59%
Top 10 Concentration: 33.31%Report Date: Sep 15, 2026
Download all 230 holdings for FFLV
CSV export with sector, industry & share changes
Get CSV

Dividend Summary

View Details →
Dividend Yield (Current)
1.36%
Frequency
Quarterly
Latest Distribution
$0.10
Sep 19, 2025

Peer Comparison

Benchmark
PRO
Peer outperformance: PRO
Category rank: PRO
This ETF
PRO
Peer Avg
PRO

FFLV ETF Overview

FFLV ETF (Fidelity Fundamental Large Cap Value ETF) is managed by Fidelity Investments (US) with $17.9M in net assets. FFLV expense ratio is 0.38%, holding 230 positions across sectors including Information Technology, Financials, Consumer Discretionary. Inception date: 2024-02-09.

FFLV performance shows a YTD return of 12.91%. The 1-year return is 20.79%. FFLV dividend yield stands at 1.36%, paid quarterly.

FFLV top holdings include Amazon.Com Inc (6.4%), Apple, Inc (5.1%), Microsoft Corp (4.8%), Exxonmobil Corp. (4.0%), Wells Fargo & Co. (2.6%). Go to all FFLV holdings, FFLV sectors, or FFLV dividends.

FFLV can be compared against other funds. Use FFLV overlap to find shared positions, or FFLV vs another fund for a side-by-side view. FFLV alternatives are available via the screener, along with tax-loss harvesting opportunities.

1 Month
-4.10%
YTD
+12.91%
1 Year
+20.79%
3 Year
N/A

Magnificent 7 Exposure

Combined weight of mega-cap tech leaders

18.0%

of portfolio

AMZNAmazon.Com Inc
6.42%
AAPLApple, Inc
5.11%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp
4.77%
METAMeta Platforms Inc
0.91%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc
0.76%

Top 10 Holdings (33.3% of portfolio)

#TickerNameSectorWeight
1AMZNAmazon.Com IncConsumer Discretionary6.42%
2AAPLApple, IncInformation Technology5.11%
3MSFTMicrosoft CorpInformation Technology4.77%
4XOMExxonmobil Corp.Energy4.05%
5WFCWells Fargo & Co.Financials2.59%
6BACBank Of America Corp.Unknown2.28%
7MRKMerck & Company IncHealth Care2.27%
8TRVThe Travelers Cos, Inc.Financials2.22%
9JNJJohnson & Johnson - CommonHealth Care1.81%
102330:TWTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co LtdInformation Technology1.79%