LOGO ETF

LOGO ETF
$20.09
See how much of LOGO you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free

Fund Essentials - as of Oct 1, 2026

Net Assets
$33M
Expense Ratio
0.69%
Dividend Yield (Current)
-
Holdings
55
Inception Date
May 27, 2025
Fund Family
ALPHA Brand
Investment Style
PRO
Asset Class
PRO
Legal Structure
PRO
SEC 30-Day Yield
PRO

Performance

YTD-4.02%
1 Year-8.35%

Asset Allocation

Stocks: 99.80%
Cash: 0.15%
Other: 0.05%
See how much of LOGO you already own
Your funds unpacked, overlap, fees and score, free on screen. The full report comes with FundXLS. Download sample.
X-ray my portfolio free

Top Holdings

View All →
TickerNameWeight
AMZNAmazon.Com Inc4.38%
NVDANvidia Corp4.19%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc3.81%
LLYEli Lilly & Co.3.76%
AAPLApple, Inc3.51%
Top 10 Concentration: 35.12%Report Date: Oct 1, 2026
Download all 55 holdings for LOGO
CSV export with sector, industry & share changes
Get CSV

Peer Comparison

Benchmark
PRO
Peer outperformance: PRO
Category rank: PRO
This ETF
PRO
Peer Avg
PRO

LOGO ETF Overview

LOGO ETF (Alpha Brands Consumption Leaders ETF) is managed by ALPHA Brand with $33.5M in net assets. LOGO expense ratio is 0.69%, holding 55 positions across sectors including Information Technology, Communication Services, Industrials. Inception date: 2025-05-27.

LOGO performance shows a YTD return of -4.02%. The 1-year return is -8.35%.

LOGO top holdings include Amazon.Com Inc (4.4%), Nvidia Corp (4.2%), Alphabet Inc (3.8%), Eli Lilly & Co. (3.8%), Apple, Inc (3.5%). Go to all LOGO holdings, LOGO sectors, or LOGO dividends.

LOGO can be compared against other funds. Use LOGO overlap to find shared positions, or LOGO vs another fund for a side-by-side view. LOGO alternatives are available via the screener, along with tax-loss harvesting opportunities.

1 Month
-4.11%
YTD
-4.02%
1 Year
-8.35%
3 Year
N/A

Magnificent 7 Exposure

Combined weight of mega-cap tech leaders

22.0%

of portfolio

AMZNAmazon.Com Inc
4.38%
NVDANvidia Corp
4.19%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc
3.81%
AAPLApple, Inc
3.51%
METAMeta Platforms Inc
3.31%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp
2.76%

Top 10 Holdings (35.1% of portfolio)

#TickerNameSectorWeight
1AMZNAmazon.Com IncConsumer Discretionary4.38%
2NVDANvidia CorpInformation Technology4.19%
3GOOGLAlphabet IncCommunication Services3.81%
4LLYEli Lilly & Co.Health Care3.76%
5AAPLApple, IncInformation Technology3.51%
6METAMeta Platforms IncCommunication Services3.31%
7AXONAxon Enterprise IncInformation Technology3.27%
8LNGCheniere Energy Inc.Energy3.12%
9NFLXNetflix, Inc.Communication Services2.94%
10MNSTMonster Beverage Corp.Consumer Staples2.83%